欧洲杯直播
03月22日 星期五
-
01:00
格鲁吉亚
卢森堡
-
03:45
希腊
哈萨克斯坦
-
03:45
波兰
爱沙尼亚
-
03:45
威尔士
芬兰
-
03:45
以色列
冰岛
-
03:45
波黑
乌克兰
03月26日 星期二
-
03:45
威尔士/芬兰
波兰/爱沙尼亚
-
03:45
格鲁吉亚/卢森堡
希腊/哈萨克斯坦
03月27日 星期三
-
03:45
波黑/乌克兰
以色列/冰岛
06月15日 星期六
-
03:00
德国
苏格兰
-
21:00
匈牙利
瑞士
06月16日 星期日
-
00:00
西班牙
克罗地亚
-
03:00
意大利
阿尔巴尼亚
-
05:00
附加赛A组胜者
荷兰
06月17日 星期一
-
00:00
斯洛文尼亚
丹麦
-
03:00
塞尔维亚
英格兰
-
05:00
罗马尼亚
附加赛B组胜者
06月18日 星期二
-
00:00
比利时
斯洛伐克
-
03:00
奥地利
法国
-
05:00
土耳其
附加赛C组胜者
06月19日 星期三
-
03:00
葡萄牙
捷克
-
21:00
克罗地亚
阿尔巴尼亚
06月20日 星期四
-
00:00
德国
匈牙利
-
03:00
苏格兰
瑞士
-
21:00
斯洛文尼亚
塞尔维亚
06月21日 星期五
-
00:00
丹麦
英格兰
-
03:00
西班牙
意大利
-
05:00
附加赛A组胜者
奥地利
-
05:00
斯洛伐克
附加赛B组胜者
06月22日 星期六
-
03:00
荷兰
法国
-
05:00
附加赛C组胜者
捷克
06月23日 星期日
-
00:00
土耳其
葡萄牙
-
03:00
比利时
罗马尼亚
06月24日 星期一
-
03:00
苏格兰
匈牙利
-
03:00
瑞士
德国
06月25日 星期二
-
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚
西班牙
-
03:00
克罗地亚
意大利
-
05:00
法国
附加赛A组胜者
06月26日 星期三
-
00:00
荷兰
奥地利
-
03:00
丹麦
塞尔维亚
-
03:00
英格兰
斯洛文尼亚
-
05:00
附加赛C组胜者
葡萄牙
-
05:00
附加赛B组胜者
比利时
06月27日 星期四
-
00:00
斯洛伐克
罗马尼亚
-
03:00
捷克
土耳其
06月30日 星期日
-
00:00
A2
B2
-
03:00
A1
C2
07月01日 星期一
-
00:00
C1
D3/E3/F3
07月02日 星期二
-
00:00
D2
E2
-
03:00
F1
A3/B3/C3
07月03日 星期三
-
03:00
D1
F2
07月06日 星期六
-
00:00
第4场1/8决赛胜者
第2场1/8决赛胜者
-
03:00
第6场1/8决赛胜者
第5场1/8决赛胜者
07月07日 星期日
-
00:00
第3场1/8决赛胜者
第1场1/8决赛胜者
-
03:00
第7场1/8决赛胜者
第8场1/8决赛胜者
07月10日 星期三
-
03:00
第1场1/4决赛胜者
第2场1/4决赛胜者
07月11日 星期四
-
03:00
第4场1/4决赛胜者
第3场1/4决赛胜者
07月15日 星期一
-
03:00
第1场半决赛胜者
第2场半决赛胜者
11月20日 星期三
-
01:00
比利时
阿塞拜疆
-
03:45
葡萄牙
冰岛
-
03:45
波黑
斯洛伐克
-
03:45
列支敦士登
卢森堡
-
03:45
苏格兰
挪威
-
03:45
西班牙
格鲁吉亚
11月21日 星期四
-
03:45
北马其顿
英格兰
-
03:45
北爱尔兰
丹麦
-
03:45
阿尔巴尼亚
法罗群岛
-
03:45
捷克
摩尔多瓦
-
03:45
圣马力诺
芬兰
-
03:45
斯洛文尼亚
哈萨克斯坦
-
03:45
乌克兰
意大利
11月22日 星期五
-
03:45
科索沃
白俄罗斯
-
03:45
克罗地亚
亚美尼亚
-
03:45
直布罗陀
荷兰
-
03:45
威尔士
土耳其
-
03:45
希腊
法国
-
03:45
罗马尼亚
瑞士
-
03:45
安道尔
以色列
其他赛事推荐
03月19日 星期二
-
11:06
克雷塔罗女足
桑托斯拉古纳女足
-
15:00
纳平联U20
新南威尔士大学U20
-
15:30
坎伯兰联后备队
富勒姆联后备队
-
16:00
马克塔拉
SD家族
-
17:00
纳平联
新南威尔士大学
-
17:00
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
南阿德莱德后备队
-
17:15
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
-
17:30
阿德莱德SC后备队
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
-
17:30
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
普雷福特后备队
-
17:45
坎伯兰联
富勒姆联
-
19:00
斯托姆加斯特
桑德菲杰
-
19:00
凯兰
阿克苏
-
19:00
马沙尔
努库斯咸海
-
19:00
库鲁维奇科坎
布哈拉
-
19:00
特里波利斯女足
AO雷亚女足
-
19:59
莫尔德
布兰
-
20:00
维拉多尔米尼后备队
米德兰后备队
-
20:00
阿卡苏索后备队
意大利亚诺后备队
-
20:00
乌尔基萨大学后备队
弗朗德里亚后备队
-
20:00
拉费雷尔后备队
阿梅尼奥后备队
03月20日 星期三
-
00:15
布莱克浦
兰博伊
-
01:45
阿贾克斯女足
切尔西女足
-
02:00
巴西皇家女足
费罗维里亚女足
-
02:00
圣保罗女足
金德曼女足
-
02:00
廷达斯托尔女足
凯夫拉维克女足
-
02:00
巴贝尔斯贝格03
开姆尼茨
-
02:30
维琴察
US佛罗伦萨
-
02:30
瑞林根
托尔内联合
-
02:30
阿尔科尔
杜海勒
-
02:30
阿尔比达SC
库拉提尔特
-
02:45
伊迪法克
巴林SC
-
02:45
布戴亚
玛基亚
-
02:45
阿里
卡拉利
-
03:00
泰拉登特斯
蒂罗尔
-
03:00
赫尔城U21
伯明翰U21
-
03:00
迪罗甘拿斯亚
阿尔米兰提布朗
-
03:00
帕多瓦
卡塔尼亚
-
03:00
禾利达仁迪女足
斯马里女足
-
03:30
霍利韦尔
普利斯坦丁
-
03:30
阿根廷青年人
罗萨里奥中央
03月21日 星期四
-
00:15
老爱德华时代
乌苏拇之星
-
00:30
芬兰U17
比利时U17
-
01:00
FC老虎
翁戈斯
-
01:00
罗马尼亚女足U17
拉脱维亚女足U17
-
01:00
韩国U23
泰国U23
-
01:00
澳大利亚U23
伊拉克U20
-
01:00
斯维德尼赞卡
斯亚卡
-
01:00
荷兰U18
德国U18
-
01:00
塔林那埃拉特女足
维姆西女足
-
01:45
赫根女足
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
-
02:00
BFC维多利亚
茨维考
-
02:00
诺德施泰特
弗伦斯堡
-
02:00
巴巴朗斯
独立SP
-
02:00
土耳其女足U17
乌克兰女足U17
-
02:00
荷兰女足U17
西班牙女足U17
-
02:00
CA塔奎里庭加
佩纳博伦斯
-
02:00
国民队SP
美国SP
-
02:00
里奧布兰克SP
德昭
-
02:00
布拉干蒂诺女足
帕尔梅拉斯女足
-
02:00
葡萄牙U19
希腊U19
03月22日 星期五
-
00:30
以色列U21
波兰U21
-
00:30
捷克U21
北爱尔兰U21
-
01:00
格鲁吉亚
卢森堡
-
01:00
俄罗斯
塞尔维亚
-
01:00
匈牙利U21
摩尔多瓦U21
-
01:30
葡萄牙U21
法罗群岛U21
-
02:00
安道尔U21
克罗地亚U21
-
02:00
阿联酋
也门
-
02:00
阿曼
马来西亚
-
02:00
博塔弗戈女足
格雷米奥女足
-
02:00
马耳他
斯洛文尼亚
-
02:00
斯托姆加斯特B队
EIK通斯堡
-
02:00
IFK瓦纳默
尤特斯科腾
-
02:00
西班牙U21
斯洛伐克U21
-
02:30
卡塔尔
科威特
-
02:30
巴勒斯坦
孟加拉国
-
03:00
尼泊尔
巴林
-
03:00
沙特阿拉伯
塔吉克斯坦
-
03:00
伊拉克
菲律宾
-
03:00
阿富汗
印度
03月23日 星期六
-
00:15
皇家共和党人
班塔尔FC
-
00:45
波兰U20
英格兰U20
-
01:00
斯洛文尼亚U21
波黑U21
-
01:00
德国U21
科索沃U21
-
01:00
圣马力诺U21
爱尔兰U21
-
01:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
卡努扎吉里斯B队
-
01:00
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
特拉维夫叶胡达
-
01:00
卡法尔卡瑟姆
赫兹立亚马卡比
-
01:00
卡比利奥马卡比
哈萨隆
-
01:00
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
-
01:00
IB谢法拉姆
阿科夏普尔
-
01:00
拉马甘夏普尔
伊罗尼太巴列
-
01:00
法萨巴夏普尔
塞克特兹亚
-
01:00
阿富拉夏普尔
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
-
01:00
埃尔夫斯堡
哈姆斯塔德
-
01:00
法罗群岛
列支敦士登
-
01:00
捷克U18
荷兰U18
-
01:00
挪威
捷克
-
01:00
德国U16
意大利U16
-
01:15
意大利U21
拉脱维亚U21