07月27日 星期六
-
21:00
卡拉干达矿工
阿拉木图凯拉特
-
21:00
米拉玛
塞罗拉尔戈
-
21:00
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
塞尔福斯
-
21:00
多米尼加共和国U23
西班牙U23
-
21:00
吉隆坡城
彭亨
-
21:00
瓦亚科斯基
罗瓦涅米
-
21:00
索利戈尔派翠克夫
BC麦克斯林
-
21:00
奥尔沙
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
-
21:00
FK戈梅利火车头
沃尔纳平斯克
-
21:00
利达
博布鲁伊斯克
-
21:00
雅各布斯塔德
GBK科科拉
-
21:00
FC爱尔维斯
云塔
-
21:00
普西特
埃尔维斯B队
-
21:00
HJS学院
EBK埃斯波
-
21:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS
奇芬
-
21:00
亚特兰提斯B
格力夫克
-
21:00
迈帕
查普斯B队
-
21:00
克拉斯诺达尔女足
莫斯科火车头女足
-
21:00
HPS 女足
赫尔辛基女足
-
21:00
查普斯
查路
-
21:00
卡亚尼卡帕
科特卡
-
21:00
MP米克力
SJK学院II队
-
21:00
基柏
TPS图尔库
-
21:00
莎埃帕
PK35万塔
-
21:00
伊斯沃德
斯吉德
-
21:00
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
苏维埃之翼B队
-
21:00
奥伦堡B队
基洛夫迪纳摩
-
21:00
黑格尔曼
维尔纽斯投资
-
21:00
EC圣贝尔纳多
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
-
21:00
阿根廷U23
伊拉克U23
-
21:00
PPJ学院
PEPO拉宾兰塔
-
21:00
塔林FC
卡勒威B队
-
21:00
古比斯女足
PK-35 RY 女足
-
21:00
图库姆斯
里加足球学院
-
21:00
厄斯特松德
瓦尔贝里
-
21:00
代格福什
斯柯维德
-
21:00
北雪平
卡尔马
-
21:00
别尔斯科
索斯诺维克
-
21:00
联乐
青锋
-
21:00
莫尔德B队
路伦士高格
-
21:00
费林根达伦
艾维洛姆
-
21:00
斯基腾
斯帕杰卡维克
-
21:00
福沃
瑞迪
-
21:00
特里格拉德
那度
-
21:00
蒂勒
奧克拉
-
21:00
梅尔胡斯
苏那达
-
21:00
比亚森
利勒斯特罗姆B队
-
21:00
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
-
21:00
舒尔本女足
DLR波浪女足
-
21:00
阿雷尼尔行动者
卡普斯联
07月28日 星期日
-
00:00
胡萨维克
雷尼尔
-
00:00
索非亚中央陆军
赫巴
-
00:00
斯特罗吉诺
奥布宁斯克
-
00:00
斯卡利卡
米哈洛夫采
-
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦
日利纳
-
00:00
锡永
洛桑
-
00:00
草蜢
卢塞恩
-
00:00
古比斯青年队
KPV科高拉
-
00:00
玛路普
里加FCB队
-
00:00
腓特烈斯塔
罗森博格
-
00:00
未来之星
-
00:00
罗斯杜夫B队
德鲁日巴
-
00:00
比亚沃FC女足
阿亚库乔女足
-
00:00
未来之星
团结队
-
00:00
CSMS雅西
哥利亚布沙
-
00:00
克拉斯诺达尔B队
FC穆罗姆
-
00:00
施瓦兹
布雷根茨
-
00:00
SV威尔登
BW林茨
-
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯
达利斯
-
00:00
马竞
努曼西亚
-
00:00
ASK克拉格
莫尔
-
00:00
萨扎瓦河畔
布兰斯科
-
00:00
FC条约联合女足
威克斯福德青年女足
-
00:00
维斯土贝尔
马格尼
-
00:00
埃因霍温
瓦伦西亚
-
00:00
体育联合会
洛斯安第斯纳
-
00:00
比尔森彼得林
度巴拉卡
-
00:00
维利法兰
圣普里埃斯特
-
00:00
蒂嫩
圣吉罗斯联B队
-
00:00
普瑞兰斯
侏罗苏特
-
00:00
马赛
波城
-
00:00
罗德兹
巴斯蒂亚
-
00:00
卡昂
勒阿弗尔
-
00:00
RFC列日
马斯特里赫特
-
00:00
克莱蒙
昂纳西
-
00:00
乔奥维尔
迪拉马什联足球俱乐部
-
00:00
艾斯登
乌克瓦
-
00:00
提森斯
萨古伊罗斯
-
00:00
查迪利
尚布利
-
00:00
卡尔达斯
马夫拉
-
00:15
比肖特VA
旧海弗莱鲁汶
-
00:15
克林斯马
格拉茨风暴
-
00:30
圣菲利浦联
坎尔托塔
-
00:30
科比亚波
科其姆波
-
00:30
新罗西斯克黑海人
乌拉尔
-
00:30
SV多瑙
禾斯贝治
-
00:30
特尔纳纳
科森扎
-
00:30
卢梅扎恩
布雷西亚
-
00:30
HNK戈里察
鲁达士
-
01:00
莱特克斯
保利文斯巴达
07月29日 星期一
-
00:00
索菲亚1948
华纳斯巴达
-
00:00
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
特伦钦
-
00:00
鲁容贝罗克
比斯特里察杜克拉
-
00:00
FK柯西斯
多瑙斯特雷达
-
00:00
库雷撒勒
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
-
00:00
哥本哈根
奥胡斯
-
00:00
索契
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
-
00:00
弗拉季高加索
莫斯科罗迪纳
-
00:00
法鲁尔
波图森尼
-
00:00
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
库尔斯克前卫
-
00:00
库班
新西伯利亚
-
00:00
梅利普拉
利纳雷斯
-
00:00
瓦拉日丁
布赖代先锋
-
00:00
海斯特
利尔斯
-
00:05
鲁祖尼
贝拉萨特吉
-
00:30
伏伊伏丁那
诺维帕扎尔
-
00:30
康塞普西翁大学
安托法加斯塔
-
00:30
沙勒罗瓦
安特卫普
-
00:30
恰卡
下卡姆斯克石油
-
00:30
纽锡德尔
维也纳快速
-
00:30
拉纳
斯塔贝克B队
-
00:30
卢帕伦斯
皇家维琴察
-
00:50
新佩斯
普斯卡什学院
-
00:50
凯奇凯梅特
维迪奥顿
-
00:50
迪欧斯捷尔
帕克斯
-
01:00
西班牙女足
尼日利亚女足
-
01:00
澳大利亚女足
赞比亚女足
-
01:00
IA阿克拉内斯
斯塔尔南
-
01:00
华萨斯
基斯华达
-
01:00
索罗克萨
吉尔蒙特
-
01:00
肯佐米斯莱尼
贝斯萨巴
-
01:00
卡斯瓦利
卡辛巴斯凯
-
01:00
阿贾克
辛特罗尼克
-
01:00
阿什杜德
耶路撒冷夏普尔
-
01:00
哈迪拉
内坦亚马卡比
-
01:00
伊罗尼太巴列
莱纳比尼马卡比
-
01:00
海法夏普尔
萨克宁
-
01:00
第聂伯
伊斯洛奇
-
01:15
韦斯特洛
色格拉布鲁日
-
01:15
维京
莫尔德
-
01:30
鲍里索夫巴特
若基诺鱼雷
-
01:35
比托姆
格鲁达兹
-
01:45
苏扎
尼泰罗埃
-
02:00
甘拿斯亚门多萨
联合防卫队
-
02:00
吉列尔莫布朗
费罗卡利
-
02:00
全男孩竞技
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
-
02:00
达努比奥
蒙得维的亚
-
02:00
比尔森
赫拉德茨
-
02:00
利涅尔斯
洛斯安第斯
-
02:00
拉普拉塔大学生
拉普拉塔体操